SRIGURU TRANSPORT

1. BUS ROUTE: GOBICHETTIPALAYAM ROUTE

 

PLACE TIMINGS(AM)
GobiPalayam 6.40
Singeripalayam 6.51
Sathy 7.14
SRT Corner 7.16
Vedachinnanur 7.25
VRT 7.42
Puliyampatti 7.45
Naal Road 7.46
Pasur 8.00
Pattarai 8.03
Annur 8.10
KG School 8.12
Ganeshapuram 8.21
Kovilpalayam 8.29
Kurumbapalayam 8.33
Kappi Kadai 8.36
SRIGURU 8.45
2. BUS ROUTE: TIRUPUR

 

PLACE TIMINGS(AM)
Iduvampalayam 6.52
Tirupur 7.05
Pushpa Theatre 7.07
SAP 7.09
Anupparpalayam Pudur 7.14
Poondi 7.18
Avinashi 7.24
Attayampalayam 7.28
Karumathampatti 7.43
Chinniyampalayam 8.07
Kalapatti 8.22
Vilankurichi 8.26
SRIGURU 8.45

 

3. BUS ROUTE: PANAYAMPALLI ROUTE

 

PLACE TIMINGS(AM)
Solavanur(Panayampalli) 6.45
Erangattur 6.50
Modhur 7.10
Koothamandi Pirivu 7.22
Sirumugai 7.42
Mettupalayam 7.18
Velanganni(MTP) 7.46
Teachers Colony 7.52
Karamadai 7.54
NSN Palayam 8.07
Kalapatti 8.24
Thoppampatti Pirivu 8.26
NGGO Colony 8.27
Thudiyalur 8.30
SRIGURU 8.45

 

4. BUS ROUTE: VADAVALLI
PLACE TIMINGS(AM)
PN Pudur 7.35
Mullai Nagar 7.38
Vadavalli 7.40
Anna Nagar 7.46
Edayarpalayam 7.52
Poombukar Nagar 7.54
Koundampalayam 8.00
Udayampalayam 8.24
Maniyakaranpalayam 7.54
Chinnavedampatti 8.28
Keeranatham 8.42
SRIGURU 8.45

 

5. BUS ROUTE: PAPPAMPATTI PRIVU ROUTE
PLACE TIMINGS(AM)
ESI 7.57
Lines Stop 8.00
Hopes 8.05
Peelamedu 8.08
Nava India 8.11
Lakshmi Mills 8.14
GP 8.23
Ganapathy 8.27
Sivandhapuram 8.36
SRIGURU 8.45
6. BUS ROUTE: UKKADAM
PLACE TIMINGS(AM)
Selvapuram 7.35
Ukkadam 7.50
Gandhi Park 8.05
Saibaba Colony 8.02
Sivanandha Colony 8.10
Kannappa Nagar 8.10
Roots 8.17
Amman Kovil 8.32
Kalapatti Pirivu 8.35
Viswasapuram 8.40
SRIGURU 8.45